International Strategic Contacts
Domestic Toll-Free # 866-304-7876

Austria, Czech Republic, and Russia are currently not available.

COUNTRY

ITFS #

COUNTRY CODE

CARRIER CODE

ARGENTINA0800-222-19415420074
AUSTRALIA1800-085-2506120123
BELGIUM0800-777593220076
BRAZIL0800-892-12205520077
CHILE1230-020-05845620079
CHINA (north)10800-713-15688620119
CHINA (south)10-800-1301-5288620410
COLUMBIA01-800-710-23015720212
DENMARK8088-29484520082
FRANCE0800-91-96263320085
GERMANY0800-180-16104920086
HONG KONG800-905-77285220090
HUNGARY06800-195763621010
INDIA000-800-100-40249121111
IRELAND1800-67749535320091
ITALY800-871-1033920093
JAPAN0066-33-8215468120096
KOREA00308-1326228220116
MALASYIA1-800-81-59586021400
MEXICO001-866-304-78765220070
The NETHERLANDS0800-024-96543120095
NEW ZEALAND0800-450-8526420097
The PHILLIPPINES1-800-1-116-10556320503
POLAND00-800-141-00734821710
PORTUGAL800-863-40535120101
SINGAPORE800-1301-8536520102
SOUTH AFRICA0800-984-065 2722830
SPAIN900-93-87403420103
SWEDEN020-795-9394620104
SWITZERLAND0800-561-7104120105
TAIWAN0080-114-702088620106
THAILAND001-800-13-204-23316620107
UNITED KINGDOM0808-234-95394420108