International Complete Contacts
Domestic Toll-Free # 800-669-8303

Austria, Czech Republic, and Russia are currently not available.

COUNTRY

ITFS #

COUNTRY CODE

CARRIER CODE

ARGENTINA0800-222-19245420074
AUSTRALIA1800-456-7906120123
BELGIUM0800-778643220076
BRAZIL0800-892-12345520077
CHILE1230-020-05265620079
CHINA (north)10800-713-17208620119
CHINA (south)10800-1301-6818620410
COLUMBIA01-800-710-23025720212
DENMARK8025-00454520082
FRANCE0800-91-33103320085
GERMANY0800-182-74764920086
HONG KONG800-968-54885220090
HUNGARY06800-196793621010
INDIA000-800-100-40359121111
IRELAND1800-677-50035320091
ITALY800-875-3993920093
JAPAN0066-33-8216438120096
KOREA00308-1326378220116
MALASYIA1-800-81-59296021400
MEXICO001-800-669-83035220070
The NETHERLANDS0800-022-63293120095
NEW ZEALAND0800-441-4136420097
The PHILLIPPINES1-800-1-116-11156320503
POLAND00-800-141-00744821710
PORTUGAL800-86-343435120101
SINGAPORE800-1301-9096520102
SPAIN900-93-87473420103
SOUTH AFRICA0800-988-8702722830
SWEDEN020-790-9184620104
SWITZERLAND0800-83-68634120105
TAIWAN0080-114-702788620106
THAILAND001-800-13-204-48296620107
UNITED KINGDOM0808-234-01454420108